November
2021 |
Kegle |
Carambole |
Snooker |
Pool |
Dart |
Anden
aktivitet |
Dag |
Dato |
Kl. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
Man |
1 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C -
Asaa BK 3 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Tirs |
2 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB2 -
Brønderslev BK 3 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Ons |
3 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 -
Brønderslev BK 2 - Hjørring BK 2 |
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
4 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 5 - Brønderslev BK 3 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 6 - Frederikshavn BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 -
Brønderslev BK 1 - Hjørring BK 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 -
Klokkeholm BK 1 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Fre |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
8 |
10-14 |
OB3 - Hjørring BK 2 - Sindal BK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
9 |
10-14 |
OB1 - Hjørring BK 3 - Skagen BK 3 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-22 |
Tenax JN/RH 17-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
10 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S1 - Hjørring BK 1 - Aars BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
11 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 3 - Vrå BK 3 |
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3
-Taars BK 2 - Hjørring BK 2 |
Fre |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
15 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
16 |
10-14 |
OB2 - Hjørring BK 1 - Sæby BK 2 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker Nord Rolf/Jens 18-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
17 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 -
Arden BK 3 - Hjørring BK 1 |
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring BK 2 - Skagen BK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
18 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 4 - Vrå BK 2 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 6 - Halvrimmen BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 -
Asaa BK 2 - Hjørring BK 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 -
Asaa BK 1 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Fre |
19 |
18-22 |
Tolne Efterskole v/Finn Larsen |
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
22 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB3 -
Frederikshavn BK 3 - Hjørring BK 2 |
Tirs |
23 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Præmieaften
- OBS -
mødetid senest kl. 18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
24 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S1-
Asaa BK 1 - Hjørring BK 1 |
|
|
18-22 |
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
25 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 2 - Sindal BK 1 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 5 - Brønderslev BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 -
Frederikshavn BK 2 - Hjørring BK 3 |
Fre |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
27 |
10-16 |
Klasse C Kamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
29 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
Hjørring - Sindal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
30 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB2 -
Frederikshavn BK 2 - Hjørring BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|