Januar
2022 |
Kegle |
Carambole |
Snooker |
Pool |
Dart |
Anden
aktivitet |
Dag |
Dato |
Kl. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
Lør |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
2 |
10-16 |
Klasse C Kamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
3 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
4 |
10-14 |
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
5 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S1 - Solsiden BK 1 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Tors |
6 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 2 - Frederikshavn BK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Sindal BK 1 - Hjørring BK 3 |
Fre |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker Nord Rolf/Jens 10-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
10 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C - Taars BK 2 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Tirs |
11 |
10-14 |
OB2 - Hjørring BK 1 - Taars BK 4 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Præmieaften
- OBS -
mødetid senest kl. 18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
12 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring BK 2 - Sæby BK 1 |
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
13 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 5 - Taars BK 1 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 1 - Vrå BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Sæby BK 1 - Hjørring BK 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Hjallerup BK 2 - Hjørring BK 6 |
Fre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
15 |
13-15 |
|
|
Spar Nørrebro v/Finn Larsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
17 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB3 - Asaa BK 3 - Hjørring BK 2 |
Tirs |
18 |
10-14 |
OB1 - Hjørring BK 3 - Frederikshavn BK 1 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
19 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S1 - Hjørring BK 1 - Taars BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
20 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 2 - Vrå BK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Taars BK 2 - Hjørring BK 3 |
Fre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker Nord Claus/Ali 11-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
24 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
C - Hjørring - Asaa 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
25 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
Snooker Nord Rolf/Jens/Claus/Ali 18-21 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
26 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Skagen BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2 |
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring BK 1 - Arden BK 2 |
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
27 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 5 - Vrå BK 2 |
S3 - Hjørring BK 6 - Asaa BK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Asaa BK 2 - Hjørring BK 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Halvrimmen BK 1 - Hjørring BK 1 |
Fre |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker DTC 4
- 9.00-24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker DTC 4
- 9.00-18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
31 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB3 - Taars BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|