Februar
2023 |
Kegle |
Carambole |
Snooker |
Pool |
Dart |
Anden
aktivitet |
Ons |
1 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
|
|
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
2 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 2 - Frederikshavn 1 |
S3 - Hjørring 7 - Brønderslev 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Brønderslev 2 - Hjørring 3 |
Fre |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
6 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
7 |
10-14 |
OB2 - Hjørring 2 - Skagen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
8 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Brønderslev 1 - Hjørring 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Hjallerup 1 - Hjørring 1 |
Tors |
9 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 1 - Frederikshavn 2 |
S3 - Hjørring 6 - Hjallerup 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Frederikshavn 3 - Hjørring 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Hjallerup 2 - Hjørring 4 |
Fre |
10 |
17-21 |
3. Div Hjørring - Skanderborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
11 |
8-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker Nordjylland Stævne #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
12 |
10-15 |
3. Div - Hjørring 1 - Fluen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
13 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TK - Asaa 1 - Hjørring 1 |
Tirs |
14 |
10-14 |
OB3 - Hjørring 3 - Hjallerup 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB1 - Asaa 1 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
Præmieaften
- OBS -
mødetid 18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
15 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
|
|
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
16 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 3 - Brønderslev 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Brønderslev 2 - Hjørring 7 |
Fre |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
18 |
8-18 |
Klubmesterskab Kegler 2023 -
Program følger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
20 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
TK - Hj 1 - Brønder 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB2 - Asaa 2 - Hjørring 2 |
Ons |
22 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring 2 - Skagen 2 |
S2 - Hjørring 1 - Asaa 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
23 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 5 - Vrå 1 |
S3 - Hjørring 6 - Brønderslev 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Sindal 1 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Halvrimmen 1 - Hjørring 4 |
Fre |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
26 |
10-15 |
3. Div - Hjørring 1 - Fluen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
27 |
18-22 |
Generalforsamling 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
28 |
10-14 |
OB1 - Hjørring 1 - Frederikshavn 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB3 - Halvrimmen 1 - Hjørring 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|