Januar
2023 |
Kegle |
Carambole |
Snooker |
Pool |
Dart |
Anden
aktivitet |
Søn |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
2 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
3 |
10-14 |
OB3 - Hjørring 3 - Ørsø 1 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB1 - Skagen 4 - Hjørring 1 |
Ons |
4 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring 1 - Brønderslev 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
5 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 3 - Asaa 2 |
S3 - Hjørring 5 - Brønderslev 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Brønderslev 3 - Hjørring 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Frederikshavn 1 - Hjørring 7 |
Fre |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
9 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
10 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB2 - Sæby 2 - Hjørring 2 |
Ons |
11 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring 2 - Vrå 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Ørsø 1 - Hjørring 1 |
Tors |
12 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 5 - Sindal 1 |
S3 - Hjørring 4 - Brønderslev 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Vrå 1 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Halvrimmen 1 - Hjørring 6 |
Fre |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
14 |
8-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
KM Snooker 2023 - Aflyst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Div - Skanderborg 1 - Hjørring 1 |
Man |
16 |
18-22 |
Klubaften
- Nye er velkommen |
TK - Hj 1 - Sæby 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
17 |
10-14 |
OB3 - Hjørring 3 - Asaa 4 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB1 - Sæby 1 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
Præmieaften
- OBS -
mødetid 18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
18 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 2 - Hjørring 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fre |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker DTC 4
Kl.8-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snooker DTC 4
Kl.8-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
23 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
24 |
10-14 |
OB2 - Hjørring 2 - Skagen 3 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
25 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Sæby 1 - Hjørring 2 |
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring 1 - Skagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
26 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 1 - Frederikshavn 3 |
S3 - Hjørring 4 - Hjallerup 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Frederikshavn 2 - Hjørring 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Hjallerup 2 - Hjørring 6 |
Fre |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Div - Aars 1 - Hjørring 1 |
Man |
30 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
TK - Hj 1 - Arden 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
31 |
10-14 |
OB1 - Hjørring 1 - Sindal 2 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB3 - Sindal 3 - Hjørring 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|